LỊCH THI ĐẤU HÔM NAY, LTD CÁC GIẢI HÀNG ĐẦU

IND Santosh Trophy

IND Santosh Trophy

11:30 26/02
Mizoram
Mizoram
VS
Delhi SA
Delhi SA
MFA

MFA

12:30 26/02
FC Bombay Gymkhana
FC Bombay Gymkhana
VS
Somaiya FC
Somaiya FC
VIE U19 Championship

VIE U19 Championship

14:00 26/02
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
VS
Thanh Hoa U19
Thanh Hoa U19
14:00 26/02
Song Lam Nghe An U19
Song Lam Nghe An U19
VS
Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
16:00 26/02
T T Hanoi U19
T T Hanoi U19
VS
Phu Yen U19
Phu Yen U19
16:00 26/02
Binh Phuoc U19
Binh Phuoc U19
VS
Viettel U19
Viettel U19
CHN U19

CHN U19

14:00 26/02
Changchun U19
Changchun U19
VS
Zhejiang U19
Zhejiang U19
AUS-S Reserve League

AUS-S Reserve League

14:30 26/02
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve
VS
Adelaide Victory Reserves
Adelaide Victory Reserves
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA

GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA

15:00 26/02
Arema
Arema
VS
Persija Jakarta
Persija Jakarta
19:00 26/02
Borneo FC Samarinda
Borneo FC Samarinda
VS
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia FC
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia FC
19:00 26/02
Madura United
Madura United
VS
Persikabo 1973
Persikabo 1973
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA

GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA

15:30 26/02
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
VS
Hume City
Hume City
ISR Bet League

ISR Bet League

15:45 26/02
Beitar Haifa Yakov
Beitar Haifa Yakov
VS
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
20:00 26/02
Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Hapoel Tirat Karmel
VS
Hapoel Beit She
Hapoel Beit She'any
AUS Welsh League

AUS Welsh League

16:00 26/02
Dunbar Rovers FC
Dunbar Rovers FC
VS
University NSW
University NSW
NPL Victoria 2

NPL Victoria 2

16:30 26/02
Melbourne Victory Youth
Melbourne Victory Youth
VS
Bentleigh greens
Bentleigh greens
16:30 26/02
FC Bulleen Lions
FC Bulleen Lions
VS
Eastern Lions SC
Eastern Lions SC
S-AUS State League 1

S-AUS State League 1

16:45 26/02
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Blue Eagles
VS
Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Victory
INT FRL

INT FRL

17:00 26/02
Sweden U18(w)
Sweden U18(w)
VS
Morocco U20 (w)
Morocco U20 (w)
18:00 26/02
South Korea U16
South Korea U16
VS
England U16
England U16
19:00 26/02
Netherlands(w) U23
Netherlands(w) U23
VS
England (w) U23
England (w) U23
19:00 26/02
Georgia U19
Georgia U19
VS
Israel U19
Israel U19
21:00 26/02
Belgium U19(w)
Belgium U19(w)
VS
Switzerland (w) U19
Switzerland (w) U19
22:00 26/02
Portugal(w) U18
Portugal(w) U18
VS
Czech (w) U19
Czech (w) U19
22:00 26/02
Portugal (w) U23
Portugal (w) U23
VS
Italy (w) U23
Italy (w) U23
UKR Premier League

UKR Premier League

18:00 26/02
Zorya
Zorya
VS
FC Vorskla Poltava
FC Vorskla Poltava
18:00 26/02
FK Oleksandria
FK Oleksandria
VS
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
20:30 26/02
Obolon Kyiv
Obolon Kyiv
VS
Chernomorets Odessa
Chernomorets Odessa
ISR Alef League

ISR Alef League

18:00 26/02
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
VS
Hapoel Bueine
Hapoel Bueine
18:30 26/02
Ironi Modiin
Ironi Modiin
VS
AS Ashdod
AS Ashdod
19:00 26/02
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
VS
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
19:00 26/02
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
VS
Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Tzeirey Kafr Kana
19:30 26/02
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
VS
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Kaukab
19:45 26/02
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
19:55 26/02
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Bnei Lod
VS
Sport Club Dimona
Sport Club Dimona
20:00 26/02
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
VS
MS Tseirey Taybe
MS Tseirey Taybe
20:00 26/02
Maccabi Shaarayim
Maccabi Shaarayim
VS
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
20:05 26/02
Ironi Nesher
Ironi Nesher
VS
Kiryat Yam SC
Kiryat Yam SC
22:00 26/02
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
POR U23

POR U23

18:00 26/02
Farense U23
Farense U23
VS
Portimonense U23
Portimonense U23
20:00 26/02
Leixoes U23
Leixoes U23
VS
Academico Viseu U23
Academico Viseu U23
ENG U21 League 2

ENG U21 League 2

19:00 26/02
Colchester United U21
Colchester United U21
VS
Cardiff City U21
Cardiff City U21
20:00 26/02
Coventry U21
Coventry U21
VS
Birmingham U21
Birmingham U21
20:00 26/02
Crewe Alexandra U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
VS
Wigan U21
Wigan U21
20:30 26/02
Charlton Athletic U21
Charlton Athletic U21
VS
Watford U21
Watford U21
BUL Second League

BUL Second League

19:00 26/02
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
FC Dobrudzha
FC Dobrudzha
DEN Reserves League

DEN Reserves League

19:00 26/02
Aarhus AGF Reserve
Aarhus AGF Reserve
VS
Midtjylland Reserve
Midtjylland Reserve
GIAO HỮU CLB

GIAO HỮU CLB

19:00 26/02
FK Aksu
FK Aksu
VS
Tyumen
Tyumen
ALB Super league

ALB Super league

19:30 26/02
KF Tirana
KF Tirana
VS
KF Laci
KF Laci
ALB Division 1

ALB Division 1

19:30 26/02
KS Bylis
KS Bylis
VS
KS Elbasani
KS Elbasani
GRE Super League 2

GRE Super League 2

20:00 26/02
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
VS
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas
21:00 26/02
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B
VS
Ionikos
Ionikos
KSA Division 1

KSA Division 1

20:00 26/02
Al Kholood
Al Kholood
VS
Al-Arabi(KSA)
Al-Arabi(KSA)
22:15 26/02
Al Safa
Al Safa
VS
Al Ain FC
Al Ain FC
UEFA European U17 Women

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

20:00 26/02
Israel U17(w)
Israel U17(w)
VS
Albania U17 (w)
Albania U17 (w)
SWE U21 Allsvenskan

SWE U21 Allsvenskan

20:00 26/02
Norrkoping IFK U21
Norrkoping IFK U21
VS
Djurgardens U21
Djurgardens U21
ITA Campionato Primavera 1

ITA Campionato Primavera 1

20:00 26/02
Fiorentina U19
Fiorentina U19
VS
Bologna U19
Bologna U19
22:00 26/02
Torino Youth
Torino Youth
VS
Atalanta U19
Atalanta U19
Linafoot

Linafoot

20:30 26/02
US Tshinkunku
US Tshinkunku
VS
US Panda B52
US Panda B52
UAE U21

UAE U21

20:30 26/02
Ajman Club U21
Ajman Club U21
VS
Shabab Dubai U21
Shabab Dubai U21
20:30 26/02
Al Ain U21
Al Ain  U21
VS
Baniyas SC U21
Baniyas SC U21
20:30 26/02
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21
VS
Al Bataeh U21
Al Bataeh U21
SLO 1.Liga

SLO 1.Liga

21:00 26/02
ASK Bravo Publikum
ASK Bravo Publikum
VS
FC Koper
FC Koper
ARM Premier League

ARM Premier League

21:00 26/02
FC Noah
FC Noah
VS
Shirak
Shirak
KSA Professional League

KSA Professional League

21:00 26/02
Al-Ettifaq FC
Al-Ettifaq FC
VS
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
EGY Premier League

EGY Premier League

21:00 26/02
El Gounah
El Gounah
VS
Ismaily
Ismaily
21:00 26/02
ZED FC
ZED FC
VS
Enppi
Enppi
IND Super League

IND Super League

21:00 26/02
East Bengal FC
East Bengal FC
VS
Chennaiyin FC
Chennaiyin FC
JOR Premier League

JOR Premier League

21:00 26/02
Al Ahly
Al Ahly
VS
Al Wehdat
Al Wehdat
21:00 26/02
Al-Ramtha
Al-Ramtha
VS
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Moghayer Al Sarhan
ITA Torneo Di Viareggio

ITA Torneo Di Viareggio

21:00 26/02
Beyond Limits Youth
Beyond Limits Youth
VS
Brazzaville Youth
Brazzaville Youth
CAE Elite One

CAE Elite One

21:30 26/02
Coton Sport
Coton Sport
VS
Fovu de Baham
Fovu de Baham
ROM Liga II

ROM Liga II

22:00 26/02
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
VS
Arges
Arges
GHA Premier League

GHA Premier League

22:00 26/02
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
VS
Samartex
Samartex
CAF Women

CAF Women's Olympic qualification

22:00 26/02
Nigeria(w)
Nigeria(w)
VS
Cameroon (w)
Cameroon (w)
KUW Super Cup

KUW Super Cup

22:10 26/02
Al Kuwait SC
Al Kuwait SC
VS
Kazma
Kazma
SER Super liga

SER Super liga

22:30 26/02
Mladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani
VS
FK Vozdovac Beograd
FK Vozdovac Beograd
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA

GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA

22:30 26/02
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe Stara Zagora
VS
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
BHR King’s Cup

BHR King’s Cup

22:30 26/02
Al Muharraq
Al Muharraq
VS
Al Khaldiya
Al Khaldiya