KQBD HÔM NAY, CẬP NHẬT KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ CHÍNH XÁC

KSA Division 1

KSA Division 1

22:55 07/05
Hajer
Hajer
1-1
Al Kholood
Al Kholood
00:50 07/05
Ohod
Ohod
2-2
Al-Qadisiya
Al-Qadisiya
23:30 06/05
Al Jabalain
Al Jabalain
1-0
Al-Ain SFC
Al-Ain SFC
CRO Regional Cup

CRO Regional Cup

22:30 07/05
GNK Sveta Nedelja
GNK Sveta Nedelja
5-2
NK Udarnik Kurilovec
NK Udarnik Kurilovec
CZE Fifth League

CZE Fifth League

22:30 07/05
SK Rudolfov
SK Rudolfov
0-1
TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou
TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou
Niger Premier League

Niger Premier League

22:15 07/05
Jangorzo FC
Jangorzo FC
0-1
Sahel SC
Sahel SC
22:15 07/05
Akokana FC
Akokana FC
0-1
Olympic FC de Niamey
Olympic FC de Niamey
22:15 07/05
Urana FC
Urana FC
0-0
Liberte FC
Liberte FC
ARG Reserve League

ARG Reserve League

22:10 07/05
Central Espanol Reserves
Central Espanol Reserves
0-5
Real Pilar Reserves
Real Pilar Reserves
ROM Liga III

ROM Liga III

22:00 07/05
CS Soimii Lipova
CS Soimii Lipova
2-0
ACS Progresul Pecica
ACS Progresul Pecica
22:00 07/05
Avantul Reghin
Avantul Reghin
3-1
ACS Viitorul Cluj
ACS Viitorul Cluj
22:00 07/05
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
3-1
CNS Cetate Deva
CNS Cetate Deva
22:00 07/05
ACSO Filiasi
ACSO Filiasi
2-0
ACS Viitorul Simian
ACS Viitorul Simian
22:00 07/05
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
2-1
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
22:00 07/05
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
1-1
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
22:00 07/05
ACS Sepsi II
ACS Sepsi II
4-0
ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni
ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni
ROM D4

ROM D4

22:00 07/05
CS Unirea Cocorastii Colt
CS Unirea Cocorastii Colt
1-3
CSC Avantul Maneciu
CSC Avantul Maneciu
NMKD Women

NMKD Women's Cup

22:00 07/05
Zfk Ljuboten (w)
Zfk Ljuboten (w)
5-1
Zfk Tiverija (w)
Zfk Tiverija (w)
21:30 07/05
Kamenica Sasa (w)
Kamenica Sasa (w)
2-1
Zfk Top Gol (w)
Zfk Top Gol (w)
INT FRL

INT FRL

22:00 07/05
Peru U20
Peru U20
3-2
Costa Rica U20
Costa Rica U20
22:00 07/05
Israel U16(w)
Israel U16(w)
3-4
Greece (w) U16
Greece (w) U16
17:45 07/05
Belarus U16(w)
Belarus U16(w)
5-0
Kazakhstan U16 Women
Kazakhstan U16 Women
16:00 07/05
Croatia U16 (w)
Croatia U16 (w)
2-1
Hungary (w) U16
Hungary (w) U16
15:00 07/05
Turkey U16(w)
Turkey U16(w)
4-0
Azerbaijan (w) U16
Azerbaijan (w) U16
LIB Premier League

LIB Premier League

22:00 07/05
Olympic Azzaweya
Olympic Azzaweya
0-0
Al ittihad(LBY)
Al ittihad(LBY)
22:00 07/05
Al Mlaba Libe
Al Mlaba Libe
2-0
Al Bashayir SC
Al Bashayir SC
22:00 07/05
Al Khmes
Al Khmes
0-0
Al Athad
Al Athad
22:00 07/05
Abu Salim
Abu Salim
1-1
Al-Madina
Al-Madina
CAN Championship

CAN Championship

22:00 07/05
Forge FC
Forge FC
1-1
Montreal Impact
Montreal Impact
SER Prva Liga

SER Prva Liga

22:00 07/05
Tekstilac
Tekstilac
2-0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
22:00 07/05
FK Graficar Beograd
FK Graficar Beograd
2-4
Jedinstvo UB
Jedinstvo UB
22:00 07/05
Indjija
Indjija
3-1
Semendrija 1924
Semendrija 1924
SWE U21 Allsvenskan

SWE U21 Allsvenskan

22:00 07/05
Varbergs BoIS U21
Varbergs BoIS U21
1-2
Gais Goteborg U21
Gais Goteborg U21
20:00 07/05
Utsiktens BK U21
Utsiktens BK U21
2-3
Elfsborg U21
Elfsborg U21
00:00 07/05
IK Oddevold U21
IK Oddevold U21
0-1
Skowad U21
Skowad U21
LAT Higher League

LAT Higher League

22:00 07/05
Tukums
Tukums
2-1
Jelgava
Jelgava
21:30 07/05
Grobina
Grobina
1-3
BFC Daugavpils
BFC Daugavpils
ARM Premier League

ARM Premier League

22:00 07/05
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
4-1
BKMA
BKMA
19:00 07/05
FC West Armenia
FC West Armenia
1-0
Urartu
Urartu
LIT Cup

LIT Cup

21:30 07/05
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3-3
Banga Gargzdai
Banga Gargzdai
21:30 07/05
FK Minija
FK Minija
1-1
Suduva
Suduva
21:00 07/05
FK Tauras Taurage
FK Tauras Taurage
0-4
Siauliai
Siauliai
00:15 07/05
VGTU Vilkai
VGTU Vilkai
1-2
Spartakas Ukmerge
Spartakas Ukmerge
23:30 06/05
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2-1
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
QAT Prince Cup

QAT Prince Cup

21:15 07/05
Qatar SC
Qatar SC
2-0
Al Wabb
Al Wabb
00:00 07/05
Al Arabi SC
Al Arabi SC
2-1
Al-Sailiya
Al-Sailiya
UAE U21

UAE U21

21:05 07/05
Wasl Dubai U21
Wasl Dubai U21
2-1
Al Bataeh U21
Al Bataeh U21
21:05 07/05
Al-Sharjah U21
Al-Sharjah U21
4-3
Shabab Dubai U21
Shabab Dubai U21
21:05 07/05
Emirates Club U21
Emirates Club U21
0-3
Ittihad Kalba U21
Ittihad Kalba U21
21:05 07/05
Al Ain U21
Al Ain  U21
2-0
Khor Fakkan U21
Khor Fakkan U21
ISR Youth League

ISR Youth League

21:00 07/05
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
2-2
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
20:00 07/05
Hapoel Haifa U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
3-1
Ashdod MS U19
Ashdod MS U19
19:00 07/05
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
0-0
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
18:15 07/05
Hapoel Hadera U19
Hapoel Hadera U19
0-1
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
18:00 07/05
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
3-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
UZB Super League

UZB Super League

21:00 07/05
FC AGMK
FC AGMK
3-4
Nasaf Qarshi
Nasaf Qarshi
20:00 07/05
Pakhtakor
Pakhtakor
4-3
Metallurg Bekobod
Metallurg Bekobod
OMA Professional League

OMA Professional League

21:00 07/05
Al Nasr
Al Nasr
1-0
Al Wahda SC
Al Wahda SC
EGY Division 2

EGY Division 2

20:30 07/05
El Sekka El Hadid
El Sekka El Hadid
1-2
Petrojet
Petrojet
COL Regional League

COL Regional League

20:10 07/05
Envigado FC Reserves
Envigado FC Reserves
1-0
Tiendas Margos
Tiendas Margos
00:00 07/05
Rionegro Aguilas Reserves
Rionegro Aguilas Reserves
6-2
Real Santuario
Real Santuario
ZAN PL

ZAN PL

20:00 07/05
Hard Rock SC
Hard Rock SC
1-0
Kmka
Kmka
IRN Division 2

IRN Division 2

20:00 07/05
Spad Alvand
Spad Alvand
0-4
Shahrdari Noshahr
Shahrdari Noshahr
20:00 07/05
Kavir Moghava
Kavir Moghava
0-0
Foolad Hormozgan
Foolad Hormozgan
UGA Premier League

UGA Premier League

20:00 07/05
Gadaffi FC
Gadaffi FC
3-1
Ma Lu
Ma Lu
20:00 07/05
Mbarara City FC
Mbarara City FC
0-0
URA Kampala
URA Kampala
KSA Youth League

KSA Youth League

20:00 07/05
Al-Orubah Youth
Al-Orubah Youth
0-0
Al-Jeel Youths
Al-Jeel Youths
20:00 07/05
Jeddah Youth
Jeddah Youth
3-3
Al Khaleej Youth
Al Khaleej Youth
20:00 07/05
Al Ittihad Youth
Al Ittihad Youth
2-2
Al Qadasiya Youth
Al Qadasiya Youth
20:00 07/05
Al Wehda Youth
Al Wehda Youth
2-2
Al Hilal Youth
Al Hilal Youth
19:50 07/05
Al-Taawoun Youth
Al-Taawoun Youth
3-2
Al Shabab Youth
Al Shabab Youth
19:45 07/05
Al Faisaly Harmah Youth
Al Faisaly Harmah Youth
1-2
Al-Ahli Saudi FC (Youth)
Al-Ahli Saudi FC (Youth)
19:40 07/05
Al-Nasr (Youth)
Al-Nasr (Youth)
3-1
Al Raed U20
Al Raed U20
19:30 07/05
Al Ettifaq Youth
Al Ettifaq Youth
0-1
Ohud Medina Youth
Ohud Medina Youth
19:30 07/05
Al Fath Youth
Al Fath Youth
2-0
Al Hazm Youths
Al Hazm Youths
ENG U21 League 2

ENG U21 League 2

19:20 07/05
Peterborough United U21
Peterborough United U21
1-0
Coventry U21
Coventry U21
19:00 07/05
Queens Park Rangers U21
Queens Park Rangers U21
0-2
Barnsley U21
Barnsley U21
19:00 07/05
Bristol City U21
Bristol City U21
4-2
Charlton Athletic U21
Charlton Athletic U21
KEN Premier League

KEN Premier League

19:00 07/05
Posta Rangers
Posta Rangers
1-0
FC Talanta
FC Talanta
16:00 07/05
Nairobi City
Nairobi City
1-1
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
SER Super liga

SER Super liga

19:00 07/05
IMT Novi Beograd
IMT Novi Beograd
0-1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
TM Yokary Ligasy

TM Yokary Ligasy

19:00 07/05
FC Asgabat
FC Asgabat
1-0
Sagadam FK
Sagadam FK
CHN HK Premier League

CHN HK Premier League

18:45 07/05
Tai Po
Tai Po
3-0
Hong Kong FC
Hong Kong FC
Linafoot

Linafoot

18:30 07/05
US Panda B52
US Panda B52
1-2
JS Groupe Bazano
JS Groupe Bazano
AFC U17 Women

AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup

18:00 07/05
Japan U17(w)
Japan U17(w)
4-0
Thailand  U17 Women
Thailand U17 Women
15:00 07/05
China U17(w)
China U17(w)
3-0
Australia (w) U17
Australia (w) U17
IND RAD

IND RAD

17:00 07/05
Champion Maker Club Ajmer
Champion Maker Club Ajmer
4-2
Sunrise Sirohi
Sunrise Sirohi
AUS FFA Cup

AUS FFA Cup

17:00 07/05
Campbelltown City SC
Campbelltown City SC
2-1
Cumberland United FC
Cumberland United FC
17:00 07/05
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
4-0
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
16:45 07/05
Darwin Olympics
Darwin Olympics
1-0
Casuarina FC
Casuarina FC
15:50 07/05
Maitland
Maitland
0-2
Charleston City Blues
Charleston City Blues
AUS Welsh League

AUS Welsh League

17:00 07/05
Nepean Football Club
Nepean Football Club
0-4
Hakoah Sydney FC
Hakoah Sydney FC
IND SPL

IND SPL

16:45 07/05
Rangdajied United
Rangdajied United
1-0
Shillong Lajong FC
Shillong Lajong FC
AUS QLD U23

AUS QLD U23

16:30 07/05
Lions FC U23
Lions FC U23
1-7
Brisbane City U23
Brisbane City U23
BGD Federation Cup

BGD Federation Cup

16:00 07/05
Mohammedan Dhaka
Mohammedan Dhaka
2-1
Bangladesh Police Club
Bangladesh Police Club
VIEL W

VIEL W

16:00 07/05
Than Ksvn(w)
Than Ksvn(w)
1-0
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w)
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w)
16:00 07/05
Ha Noi II(w)
Ha Noi II(w)
0-5
Ha Noi (w)
Ha Noi (w)
IDN Liga 3

IDN Liga 3

15:30 07/05
PSBL Langsa
PSBL Langsa
3-3
ASIOP FC
ASIOP FC
15:30 07/05
PSAB Aceh Besar
PSAB Aceh Besar
1-5
Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi
Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi
15:30 07/05
Labura Hebat FC
Labura Hebat FC
4-0
Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
15:30 07/05
PS Palembang
PS Palembang
2-1
TS Saiburai
TS Saiburai
14:00 07/05
Kartanegara FC
Kartanegara FC
0-0
Persab Brebes
Persab Brebes
13:15 07/05
PS Mataram
PS Mataram
3-0
PS Kab Tapin Binuang
PS Kab Tapin Binuang
13:15 07/05
PSN Ngada
PSN Ngada
1-1
Persip Pekalongan
Persip Pekalongan
13:15 07/05
Perse Ende
Perse Ende
3-3
Dejan FC
Dejan FC
13:15 07/05
Perseden Denpasar
Perseden Denpasar
1-0
PSGC Ciamis
PSGC Ciamis
13:15 07/05
Pasuruan United
Pasuruan United
2-0
Persigar Garut
Persigar Garut
IND DSD

IND DSD

15:30 07/05
Shastri FC
Shastri FC
1-3
United Bharat FC
United Bharat FC
12:30 07/05
Garhwal Diamond
Garhwal Diamond
0-1
Indian Air Force
Indian Air Force
AUS NSW-N U20

AUS NSW-N U20

15:00 07/05
Nepean FC U20
Nepean FC U20
1-1
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
KAH CW

KAH CW

14:00 07/05
Okzhetpes(w)
Okzhetpes(w)
1-1
Ordabasy women
Ordabasy women
GIAO HỮU CLB

GIAO HỮU CLB

09:00 07/05
KeralaU20
KeralaU20
1-0
Haryana U20
Haryana U20
CRC 2.Liga

CRC 2.Liga

08:00 07/05
Escorpiones Belen
Escorpiones Belen
1-0
Santa  Ana
Santa Ana
ARU Division Di Honor

ARU Division Di Honor

08:00 07/05
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
0-1
SV Caravel
SV Caravel
06:00 07/05
SV Caiquetio
SV Caiquetio
4-1
CD Rooi Afo
CD Rooi Afo
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

07:30 07/05
Deportes Quindio
Deportes Quindio
1-1
Cucuta Deportivo
Cucuta Deportivo
07:00 07/05
Llaneros FC
Llaneros FC
4-0
Real Santander
Real Santander
04:00 07/05
Inter Palmira
Inter Palmira
2-1
Atletico Huila
Atletico Huila
03:00 07/05
Atletico FC
Atletico FC
0-4
Boca Juniors De Cali
Boca Juniors De Cali
Brasileirão Feminino

Brasileirão Feminino

07:00 07/05
America Mineiro(w)
America Mineiro(w)
1-2
Flamengo/RJ (w)
Flamengo/RJ (w)
05:00 07/05
Cruzeiro(w)
Cruzeiro(w)
1-2
Palmeiras SP (w)
Palmeiras SP (w)
02:30 07/05
Botafogo(w)
Botafogo(w)
0-2
SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
BRA Serie B

BRA Serie B

07:00 07/05
Santos
Santos
4-1
Guarani SP
Guarani SP
06:00 07/05
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
3-0
Amazonas FC
Amazonas FC
05:00 07/05
Ceara
Ceara
2-2
CRB AL
CRB AL
LigaPro Serie A

LigaPro Serie A

07:00 07/05
Tecnico Universitario
Tecnico Universitario
1-1
SC Imbabura
SC Imbabura
ARG Torneo A

ARG Torneo A

06:35 07/05
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Belgrano
1-1
Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig
PAR Division Intermedia

PAR Division Intermedia

06:30 07/05
Encarnacion FC
Encarnacion FC
2-1
Guairena
Guairena
04:15 07/05
Resistencia SC
Resistencia SC
1-2
Deportivo Carapegua
Deportivo Carapegua
BRA Serie D

BRA Serie D

06:00 07/05
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
1-1
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
BRA Serie C

BRA Serie C

06:00 07/05
Sao Bernardo
Sao Bernardo
5-0
Ferroviario CE
Ferroviario CE
06:00 07/05
Londrina PR
Londrina PR
2-2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
CHI Primera B

CHI Primera B

05:00 07/05
Deportes La Serena
Deportes La Serena
2-1
San Marcos de Arica
San Marcos de Arica
BRA Paulista Women

BRA Paulista Women's League

04:00 07/05
Santana EC (W)
Santana EC (W)
0-2
Oratorio (w)
Oratorio (w)
PER Liga 2

PER Liga 2

03:30 07/05
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Deportivo Llacuabamba
1-0
Juan Pablo II
Juan Pablo II
00:45 07/05
Universidad San Martin
Universidad San Martin
1-1
Deportivo Coopsol
Deportivo Coopsol
PER Liga 1

PER Liga 1

02:30 07/05
Atletico Grau
Atletico Grau
0-0
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
ICE U19 League

ICE U19 League

02:15 07/05
Throttur Reykjavik U19
Throttur Reykjavik U19
2-3
Kr Kv U19
Kr Kv U19
ICE Women

ICE Women's Division 1

02:15 07/05
Fram Reykjavik(w)
Fram Reykjavik(w)
8-2
IR Reykjavik (w)
IR Reykjavik (w)
02:15 07/05
Akranes(w)
Akranes(w)
1-0
Grindavik (w)
Grindavik (w)
Besta-deild karla

Besta-deild karla

02:15 07/05
Breidablik
Breidablik
2-3
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Liga Portugal 2

Liga Portugal 2

02:15 07/05
AVS Futebol SAD
AVS Futebol SAD
3-3
CD Mafra
CD Mafra
Ligue 1

Ligue 1

02:00 07/05
Lille
Lille
3-4
Lyon
Lyon
NGOẠI HẠNG ANH

NGOẠI HẠNG ANH

02:00 07/05
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
4-0
Manchester United
Manchester United
MAU Ligue 2

MAU Ligue 2

01:50 07/05
Widad Arafat
Widad Arafat
1-1
C Moulaye MBarek
C Moulaye MBarek
23:00 06/05
ASC Kouva
ASC Kouva
0-0
Star Arafat
Star Arafat
IRE Premier Division

IRE Premier Division

01:45 07/05
Derry City
Derry City
1-1
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
Serie A

Serie A

01:45 07/05
Udinese
Udinese
1-1
Napoli
Napoli
URU Reserve League

URU Reserve League

01:30 07/05
CA River Plate Reserves
CA River Plate Reserves
2-2
Torque Reserves
Torque Reserves
01:30 07/05
Danubio Reserves
Danubio Reserves
0-0
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
01:30 07/05
Boston River Reserve
Boston River Reserve
1-2
Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
01:30 07/05
Wanderers FC Reserve
Wanderers FC Reserve
1-0
Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
01:30 07/05
CA Progreso Reserves
CA Progreso Reserves
1-1
Atletico Fenix Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves
01:30 07/05
Penarol Reserve
Penarol Reserve
4-0
Albion fc Reserves
Albion fc Reserves
Italy-B w

Italy-B w

01:30 07/05
Pavia Academy (W)
Pavia Academy (W)
0-3
Parma(W)
Parma(W)
ML Premiere Division

ML Premiere Division

01:30 07/05
Koro FC
Koro FC
0-1
Cercle de Bamako
Cercle de Bamako
23:30 06/05
Afrique Football Elite
Afrique Football Elite
1-0
Stade Malien
Stade Malien
ARG Tebolidun League GpC

ARG Tebolidun League GpC

01:30 07/05
Berazategui
Berazategui
1-1
Leandro N Alem
Leandro N Alem
ARG Tebolidun League GpB

ARG Tebolidun League GpB

01:30 07/05
CA Fenix Pilar
CA Fenix Pilar
0-3
Colegiales
Colegiales
ARG Torneo B

ARG Torneo B

01:00 07/05
Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn
Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn
0-0
Nautico Hacoaj
Nautico Hacoaj
ENG U21 Premier League

ENG U21 Premier League

01:00 07/05
Fulham U21
Fulham U21
0-2
Nottingham Forest U21
Nottingham Forest U21
CHI Primera C

CHI Primera C

01:00 07/05
Lautaro de Buin
Lautaro de Buin
2-1
Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA

GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA

01:00 07/05
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
2-0
Fotbal Club FCSB
Fotbal Club FCSB
ALG Ligue 1

ALG Ligue 1

01:00 07/05
USM Libreville
USM Libreville
2-2
JS kabylie
JS kabylie
HUN NBⅡ

HUN NBⅡ

01:00 07/05
Honved FC
Honved FC
0-3
Vasas FC
Vasas FC
KSA Professional League

KSA Professional League

01:00 07/05
Al-Ahli SFC
Al-Ahli SFC
1-2
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
NED Eredivisie

NED Eredivisie

01:00 07/05
Excelsior SBV
Excelsior SBV
0-3
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
JOR Cup

JOR Cup

00:45 07/05
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Moghayer Al Sarhan
0-1
Al Wehdat
Al Wehdat
TZA Premier League

TZA Premier League

00:30 07/05
Coastal Union
Coastal Union
0-0
Tanzania Prisons
Tanzania Prisons
ISR Premier League

ISR Premier League

00:30 07/05
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Hadera
0-4
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
00:30 07/05
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
0-0
Ashdod MS
Ashdod MS
00:30 07/05
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
1-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
GER Frauen Bundesliga

GER Frauen Bundesliga

00:30 07/05
Nurnberg(w)
Nurnberg(w)
0-1
RB Leipzig (w)
RB Leipzig (w)
GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA

GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA

00:30 07/05
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1-0
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
00:30 07/05
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
2-2
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA

GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA

00:15 07/05
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0-0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
GIẢI VĐQG THỤY ĐIỂN

GIẢI VĐQG THỤY ĐIỂN

00:10 07/05
GAIS
GAIS
2-1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
SLV Reserves League

SLV Reserves League

00:00 07/05
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán Reserves
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán Reserves
0-2
CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves
CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves
GER NOFV-Oberliga

GER NOFV-Oberliga

00:00 07/05
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
3-2
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier
TUR Third League

TUR Third League

00:00 07/05
Anadolu Universitesi
Anadolu Universitesi
1-2
Efeler 09
Efeler 09
00:00 07/05
Yeni Orduspor
Yeni Orduspor
1-1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
NOR 3.Divisjon

NOR 3.Divisjon

00:00 07/05
Molde B
Molde B
0-4
Spjelkavik
Spjelkavik
00:00 07/05
Ullern FC
Ullern FC
2-0
Sparta Sarpsborg B
Sparta Sarpsborg B
00:00 07/05
Assiden
Assiden
1-3
KFUM 2
KFUM 2
00:00 07/05
Djerv 1919
Djerv 1919
2-1
Haugesund B
Haugesund B
23:00 06/05
HamKam B
HamKam B
4-2
Elverum
Elverum
23:00 06/05
Skedsmo
Skedsmo
1-4
Kristiansund B
Kristiansund B
IRN Pro League

IRN Pro League

00:00 07/05
Esteghlal Tehran
Esteghlal Tehran
2-1
Zob Ahan
Zob Ahan
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH

GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH

00:00 07/05
Vejle
Vejle
3-2
Odense BK
Odense BK
Congo Premier League

Congo Premier League

00:00 07/05
JS Talangai
JS Talangai
0-1
Inter Club
Inter Club
SWE Superettan

SWE Superettan

00:00 07/05
Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC
0-1
Trelleborgs FF
Trelleborgs FF
TNK Super League

TNK Super League

00:00 07/05
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
0-0
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
00:00 07/05
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1-2
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
GIẢI VĐQG BA LAN

GIẢI VĐQG BA LAN

00:00 07/05
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
1-0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice
UAE Pro League

UAE Pro League

23:45 06/05
Shabab AlAhli
Shabab AlAhli
3-1
Al-Sharjah
Al-Sharjah
23:45 06/05
Al Bataeh
Al Bataeh
1-4
Al-Wasl SC
Al-Wasl SC
UEFA European U17 Women

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

23:30 06/05
Spain U17(w)
Spain U17(w)
3-0
Portugal (w) U17
Portugal (w) U17
ENG EFL League Two

ENG EFL League Two

23:30 06/05
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
0-2
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
SIL PL

SIL PL

23:30 06/05
Real Republicans
Real Republicans
0-1
SLIFA
SLIFA
POL Liga 2

POL Liga 2

23:15 06/05
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
2-4
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice