KQBD HÔM NAY, CẬP NHẬT KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ CHÍNH XÁC

Categoría Primera A

Categoría Primera A

08:30 26/02
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pereira
3-3
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
06:30 26/02
La Equidad
La Equidad
2-0
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Atletico Nacional Medellin
04:30 26/02
Jaguares de Cordoba
Jaguares de Cordoba
1-1
America de Cali
America de Cali
BAR Premier League

BAR Premier League

08:20 26/02
Paradise FC
Paradise FC
2-1
Brittons Hill
Brittons Hill
CRC 2.Liga

CRC 2.Liga

08:00 26/02
Futbol Consultants Moravia
Futbol Consultants Moravia
2-0
Aserri FC
Aserri FC
04:00 26/02
Limon FC
Limon FC
0-0
Santa  Ana
Santa Ana
03:00 26/02
AD Cariari Pococi
AD Cariari Pococi
0-0
CS Uruguay De Coronado
CS Uruguay De Coronado
00:15 26/02
AD Sarchi
AD Sarchi
2-2
Quepos Cambute FC
Quepos Cambute FC
00:00 26/02
ADR Jicaral
ADR Jicaral
2-0
AD Carmelita
AD Carmelita
00:00 26/02
Guadalupe FC
Guadalupe FC
1-3
Escorpiones Belen
Escorpiones Belen
CONCACAF U20 Championship

CONCACAF U20 Championship

08:00 26/02
Guatemala U20
Guatemala U20
6-0
French Saint-Martin U20
French Saint-Martin U20
08:00 26/02
NicaraguaU20
NicaraguaU20
6-0
Belize U20
Belize U20
06:00 26/02
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
0-4
Haiti U20
Haiti U20
06:00 26/02
Trinidad Tobago U20
Trinidad   Tobago U20
5-0
Dominica U20
Dominica U20
05:00 26/02
Aruba U20
Aruba U20
1-1
Curacao U20
Curacao U20
05:00 26/02
British Virgin Islands U20
British Virgin Islands U20
1-2
Cuba U20
Cuba U20
03:00 26/02
Cayman Islands U20
Cayman Islands U20
1-1
Puerto Rico U20
Puerto Rico U20
03:00 26/02
st Vincent the Grenadine U20
st Vincent the Grenadine U20
0-4
Canada U20
Canada U20
02:00 26/02
Antigua Barbuda U20
Antigua   Barbuda U20
2-3
Suriname U20
Suriname U20
CNCF GWC

CNCF GWC

08:00 26/02
Salvador(w)
Salvador(w)
0-2
Costa Rica Women
Costa Rica Women
05:00 26/02
Paraguay(w)
Paraguay(w)
0-4
Canada Women
Canada Women
GIẢI VĐQG ARGENTINA

GIẢI VĐQG ARGENTINA

08:00 26/02
Lanus
Lanus
1-1
Banfield
Banfield
08:00 26/02
Instituto
Instituto
0-2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
05:45 26/02
CA Newell's Old Boys
CA Newell
0-1
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
05:30 26/02
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
0-0
Estudiantes La Plata
Estudiantes La Plata
03:00 26/02
River Plate
River Plate
1-1
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
ARG Division 2

ARG Division 2

07:45 26/02
Quilmes
Quilmes
1-0
Chacarita juniors
Chacarita juniors
06:00 26/02
Colon de Santa Fe
Colon de Santa Fe
4-0
Patronato Parana
Patronato Parana
06:00 26/02
Atletico Rafaela
Atletico Rafaela
4-1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
06:00 26/02
Alvarado Mar del Plata
Alvarado Mar del Plata
1-0
All Boys
All Boys
05:30 26/02
Chaco For Ever
Chaco For Ever
0-2
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron
04:00 26/02
Racing de Cordoba
Racing de Cordoba
1-1
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
03:00 26/02
San Telmo
San Telmo
1-0
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
03:00 26/02
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
1-0
Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown
03:00 26/02
CA Güemes
CA Güemes
1-1
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
ARU Division Di Honor

ARU Division Di Honor

07:15 26/02
SV Atlantico Deportivo
SV Atlantico Deportivo
0-3
Bubali SC
Bubali SC
05:00 26/02
SV Unistars
SV Unistars
3-0
SV Caiquetio
SV Caiquetio
03:00 26/02
SV La Fama
SV La Fama
10-1
SV Caravel
SV Caravel
BRA LP

BRA LP

07:00 26/02
Plaza Amador Reserves
Plaza Amador Reserves
4-2
Ciex Sports Academy
Ciex Sports Academy
03:30 26/02
Champions Academy
Champions Academy
1-3
Potros Del Este Reserves
Potros Del Este Reserves
PER Liga 1

PER Liga 1

07:00 26/02
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Garcilaso
2-0
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
04:00 26/02
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
5-1
Comerciantes Unidos
Comerciantes Unidos
01:45 26/02
Atletico Grau
Atletico Grau
2-2
AD Tarma
AD Tarma
GUA Division 2

GUA Division 2

07:00 26/02
Suchitepequez
Suchitepequez
4-0
Democracia FC
Democracia FC
04:00 26/02
Juventud Pinulteca FC
Juventud Pinulteca FC
1-0
Fraijanes FC
Fraijanes FC
01:00 26/02
San Benito FC
San Benito FC
0-0
Sacachispas GT
Sacachispas GT
00:00 26/02
Aurora F.C.
Aurora F.C.
4-1
Deportivo Mictlan
Deportivo Mictlan
00:00 26/02
Cuilapa FC
Cuilapa FC
1-0
Deportivo Barberena FC
Deportivo Barberena FC
CRC Primera Division

CRC Primera Division

07:00 26/02
Perez Zeledon
Perez Zeledon
2-2
Cartagines Deportiva SA
Cartagines Deportiva SA
04:00 26/02
Municipal Liberia
Municipal Liberia
2-0
Sporting San Jose
Sporting San Jose
04:00 26/02
Santos De Guapiles
Santos De Guapiles
0-2
AD Grecia
AD Grecia
MEX Liga MX

MEX Liga MX

07:00 26/02
Santos Laguna
Santos Laguna
1-0
Mazatlan FC
Mazatlan FC
01:00 26/02
Toluca
Toluca
2-0
Club Tijuana
Club Tijuana
PAR Primera Division

PAR Primera Division

06:45 26/02
Guarani CA
Guarani CA
1-3
Olimpia Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion
04:15 26/02
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Trinidense
0-1
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano
BOL Primera Division

BOL Primera Division

06:30 26/02
Blooming
Blooming
2-1
Oriente Petrolero
Oriente Petrolero
04:30 26/02
Bolivar
Bolivar
4-4
The Strongest
The Strongest
02:00 26/02
Club Aurora
Club Aurora
1-0
Jorge Wilstermann
Jorge Wilstermann
CHI Primera B

CHI Primera B

06:30 26/02
San Marcos de Arica
San Marcos de Arica
0-1
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Temuco
04:00 26/02
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Recoleta
3-1
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
CHI Primera Division

CHI Primera Division

06:30 26/02
Cobresal
Cobresal
2-2
Union Espanola
Union Espanola
04:00 26/02
O.Higgins
O.Higgins
1-0
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
BRA Campeonato Carioca A

BRA Campeonato Carioca A

06:30 26/02
Boavista F.C
Boavista F.C
3-2
Sampaio Correa (RJ)
Sampaio Correa (RJ)
04:15 26/02
Bangu Atletico Club
Bangu Atletico Club
2-1
Madureira
Madureira
02:00 26/02
CR Flamengo
CR Flamengo
2-0
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense RJ
MEX Ascenso MX

MEX Ascenso MX

06:05 26/02
Celaya FC
Celaya FC
2-0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
VEN Primera Division

VEN Primera Division

06:00 26/02
Deportivo Metropolitano
Deportivo Metropolitano
1-2
CD Hermanos Colmenares
CD Hermanos Colmenares
03:00 26/02
Carabobo FC
Carabobo FC
2-1
Angostura FC
Angostura FC
HON Primera Division

HON Primera Division

06:00 26/02
CD Vida
CD Vida
3-4
Real Sociedad Tocoa
Real Sociedad Tocoa
04:00 26/02
Olancho FC
Olancho FC
1-0
Genesis
Genesis
BRA Campeonato Paulista A1

BRA Campeonato Paulista A1

06:00 26/02
Corinthians Paulista
Corinthians Paulista
0-1
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
04:00 26/02
Botafogo SP
Botafogo SP
2-1
Portuguesa Desportos
Portuguesa Desportos
04:00 26/02
Guarani SP
Guarani SP
1-1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
MEX LT

MEX LT

05:00 26/02
Coras De Nayarit
Coras De Nayarit
1-2
CD Alacranes de Durango
CD Alacranes de Durango
04:30 26/02
Real Apodaca FC
Real Apodaca FC
2-0
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
01:00 26/02
Montaneses FC
Montaneses FC
2-2
Reboceros de La Piedad
Reboceros de La Piedad
00:00 26/02
Caja Oblatos CFD
Caja Oblatos CFD
2-1
CD Mexiquense
CD Mexiquense
BRA Campeonato Acreano

BRA Campeonato Acreano

05:00 26/02
Atletico Acreano
Atletico Acreano
0-2
Rio Branco AC
Rio Branco AC
03:00 26/02
Independent AC
Independent AC
2-1
Vasco AC
Vasco AC
Mỹ MLS

Mỹ MLS

05:00 26/02
Nashville SC
Nashville SC
0-0
New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls
02:30 26/02
FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati
0-0
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
HON Ascenso Division

HON Ascenso Division

04:30 26/02
Parrillas One
Parrillas One
3-0
Atletico Choloma
Atletico Choloma
SLV Primera Division

SLV Primera Division

04:30 26/02
CD Platense
CD Platense
2-1
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
04:15 26/02
Luis Angel Firpo
Luis Angel Firpo
2-0
Municipal Limeno
Municipal Limeno
04:15 26/02
CD Dragon
CD Dragon
0-1
Alianza San Salvador
Alianza San Salvador
BRA Campeonato Baiano Division

BRA Campeonato Baiano Division

04:30 26/02
Vitoria BA
Vitoria BA
3-0
Atletico Alagoinhas
Atletico Alagoinhas
02:00 26/02
Juazeirense
Juazeirense
1-2
Bahia
Bahia
ARG Torneo B

ARG Torneo B

04:00 26/02
Deportivo Camioneros
Deportivo Camioneros
0-0
AH Zapla
AH Zapla
03:00 26/02
Defensores de Glew
Defensores de Glew
3-0
Ezeiza
Ezeiza
03:00 26/02
Deportivo Estudiantes
Deportivo Estudiantes
2-1
Belgrano Zarate
Belgrano Zarate
03:00 26/02
Atletico Pilar
Atletico Pilar
2-3
Nautico Hacoaj
Nautico Hacoaj
Guatemala Division 4

Guatemala Division 4

04:00 26/02
CSD Agua Blanca
CSD Agua Blanca
0-0
Nueva Santa Rosa CDF
Nueva Santa Rosa CDF
04:00 26/02
Club America Salcaja
Club America Salcaja
0-0
Barillas FC
Barillas FC
04:00 26/02
Chimaltenango FC
Chimaltenango FC
8-0
FC Villa Nueva
FC Villa Nueva
04:00 26/02
CSYD Carcha
CSYD Carcha
2-1
Gualan FC
Gualan FC
01:10 26/02
Deportivo Ayutla
Deportivo Ayutla
0-0
Siquinala FC
Siquinala FC
MEX Liga Premier

MEX Liga Premier

04:00 26/02
La Tribu de Cd. Juarez
La Tribu de Cd. Juarez
2-1
Obson Dynamo FC
Obson Dynamo FC
00:00 26/02
Deportiva Venados II
Deportiva Venados II
1-1
CD Pioneros Junior
CD Pioneros Junior
COL Liga Betplay Femenina

COL Liga Betplay Femenina

04:00 26/02
Inter Palmira (W)
Inter Palmira (W)
3-0
Cucuta Deportivo (w)
Cucuta Deportivo (w)
03:30 26/02
Real Santander (w)
Real Santander (w)
1-1
Llaneros Women
Llaneros Women
NIC Liga Primera

NIC Liga Primera

04:00 26/02
HYH Export Sebaco FC
HYH Export Sebaco FC
0-2
Diriangen
Diriangen
04:00 26/02
Jalapa
Jalapa
1-0
Organica Masachapa FC
Organica Masachapa FC
PAN LPF

PAN LPF

04:00 26/02
Tauro FC
Tauro FC
2-1
Veraguas FC
Veraguas FC
GUA Liga Nacional

GUA Liga Nacional

04:00 26/02
Coatepeque
Coatepeque
1-1
Deportivo Xinabajul
Deportivo Xinabajul
BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 1

BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 1

04:00 26/02
Inter de Lages SC
Inter de Lages SC
0-2
Barra FC
Barra FC
04:00 26/02
Hercilio Luz SC
Hercilio Luz SC
3-0
Concordia AC
Concordia AC
BRA Campeonato Gaucho

BRA Campeonato Gaucho

04:00 26/02
Internacional RS
Internacional RS
3-2
Gremio (RS)
Gremio (RS)
JAM Premier League

JAM Premier League

04:00 26/02
Tivoli Gardens
Tivoli Gardens
0-0
Portmore United
Portmore United
03:30 26/02
Mount Pleasant FA
Mount Pleasant FA
1-1
Montego Bay Utd
Montego Bay Utd
03:30 26/02
Humble Lions
Humble Lions
1-5
Waterhouse FC
Waterhouse FC
03:30 26/02
Vere United
Vere United
6-2
Lime Hall Academy
Lime Hall Academy
01:00 26/02
Molynes United
Molynes United
2-4
Dunbeholden FC
Dunbeholden FC
INT FRL

INT FRL

03:30 26/02
Colombia U20(w)
Colombia U20(w)
0-1
USA (w) U20
USA (w) U20
00:00 26/02
malta(w)
malta(w)
1-1
Belarus (w)
Belarus (w)
BRA Campeonato Capixaba

BRA Campeonato Capixaba

03:30 26/02
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
2-2
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
01:30 26/02
Nova Venecia FC
Nova Venecia FC
0-2
Rio Branco ES
Rio Branco ES
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA

GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA

03:30 26/02
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
3-3
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
01:00 26/02
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1-1
FC Porto
FC Porto
01:00 26/02
Benfica
Benfica
4-0
Portimonense
Portimonense
BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1

BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1

03:00 26/02
Floresta CE
Floresta CE
1-0
Maracana CE
Maracana CE
02:00 26/02
FC Atlético Cearense
FC Atlético Cearense
2-2
Caucaia CE
Caucaia CE
CRS CUP

CRS CUP

03:00 26/02
Saprissa (w)
Saprissa (w)
1-0
Alajuelense (w)
Alajuelense (w)
URU Primera Division

URU Primera Division

03:00 26/02
Liverpool URU
Liverpool URU
1-1
Nacional Montevideo
Nacional Montevideo
TRI Pro League

TRI Pro League

03:00 26/02
Club Sando Moruga
Club Sando Moruga
3-1
Central FC
Central FC
ARG Tebolidun League GpB

ARG Tebolidun League GpB

03:00 26/02
UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza
0-3
Colegiales
Colegiales
03:00 26/02
Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Merlo
2-1
Argentino de Merlo
Argentino de Merlo
BRA Campeonato Paraibano

BRA Campeonato Paraibano

03:00 26/02
Sousa PB
Sousa PB
0-2
Treze Campina Grande PB
Treze Campina Grande PB
03:00 26/02
Pombal EC
Pombal EC
2-3
Botafogo PB
Botafogo PB
02:00 26/02
Campinense
Campinense
0-1
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Cearense 2

Cearense 2

03:00 26/02
Icasa CE
Icasa CE
3-1
Tirol
Tirol
Campeonato Paraense

Campeonato Paraense

03:00 26/02
Remo Belem
Remo Belem
2-0
Ag. Maraba
Ag. Maraba
02:00 26/02
Tapajos
Tapajos
1-2
Caete U20
Caete U20
02:00 26/02
Cameta EC
Cameta EC
1-0
Bragantino PA
Bragantino PA
SPA Segunda Division

SPA Segunda Division

03:00 26/02
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
1-1
Albacete Balompié SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD
00:30 26/02
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0-1
Elche
Elche
La liga

La liga

03:00 26/02
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1-0
Sevilla
Sevilla
00:30 26/02
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1-1
Osasuna
Osasuna
MAU Ligue 1

MAU Ligue 1

02:50 26/02
ASC Gendrim
ASC Gendrim
1-1
ACS Ksar
ACS Ksar
ITA Serie C

ITA Serie C

02:45 26/02
Latina
Latina
2-2
Audace Cerignola
Audace Cerignola
02:45 26/02
Carrarese
Carrarese
5-1
Sestri Levante
Sestri Levante
00:30 26/02
US Casertana 1908
US Casertana 1908
2-1
FB Brindisi 1912
FB Brindisi 1912
00:30 26/02
Potenza
Potenza
1-0
Giugliano
Giugliano
00:30 26/02
Nuova Monterosi
Nuova Monterosi
1-1
Avellino
Avellino
00:30 26/02
US Fiorenzuola
US Fiorenzuola
1-1
USD Virtus Verona
USD Virtus Verona
Serie A

Serie A

02:45 26/02
AC Milan
AC Milan
1-1
Atalanta
Atalanta
Ligue 1

Ligue 1

02:45 26/02
Marseille
Marseille
4-1
Montpellier
Montpellier
GIAO HỮU CLB

GIAO HỮU CLB

02:30 26/02
Ji-Paraná
Ji-Paraná
1-0
Genus RO
Genus RO
MAR Botola Pro

MAR Botola Pro

02:00 26/02
Maghreb Fez
Maghreb Fez
1-0
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
00:00 26/02
FAR Rabat
FAR Rabat
3-0
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
BRA AMP

BRA AMP

02:00 26/02
Independente AP
Independente AP
3-0
Ypiranga
Ypiranga
BRA Campeonato Alagoano

BRA Campeonato Alagoano

02:00 26/02
cruzeiro-arapiraca
cruzeiro-arapiraca
1-2
CS Esportivo AL
CS Esportivo AL
02:00 26/02
Coruripe Al
Coruripe Al
0-1
CRB AL
CRB AL
BRA TC

BRA TC

02:00 26/02
Capital TO
Capital TO
2-0
Bela Vista TO
Bela Vista TO
BRA Paranaense League

BRA Paranaense League

02:00 26/02
Adap-Galo Maringa
Adap-Galo Maringa
1-2
Operario Ferroviario PR
Operario Ferroviario PR
02:00 26/02
Londrina PR
Londrina PR
3-1
Maringa FC
Maringa FC
02:00 26/02
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico Paranaense
3-1
Independente Sao Joseense PR
Independente Sao Joseense PR
02:00 26/02
Cianorte PR
Cianorte PR
0-1
Andraus Brasil
Andraus Brasil
02:00 26/02
Azuriz FC
Azuriz FC
1-0
Parana PR
Parana PR
02:00 26/02
Cascavel PR
Cascavel PR
1-0
Coritiba PR
Coritiba PR
BRA Campeonato Mineiro Division 1

BRA Campeonato Mineiro Division 1

02:00 26/02
Itabirito
Itabirito
2-2
CA Patrocinense
CA Patrocinense
BRA Regional League

BRA Regional League

02:00 26/02
Pinheiro AC
Pinheiro AC
2-3
Moto Club Sao Luis MA
Moto Club Sao Luis MA
BRA Campeonato Goiano

BRA Campeonato Goiano

02:00 26/02
Goiatuba
Goiatuba
1-2
Goiás EC
Goiás EC
02:00 26/02
Goiania
Goiania
0-1
Aparecidense GO
Aparecidense GO
02:00 26/02
Atletico Clube Goianiense
Atletico Clube Goianiense
5-1
Goianesia GO
Goianesia GO
02:00 26/02
Gremio Anapolis
Gremio Anapolis
4-0
AE Jataiense
AE Jataiense
ICE League Cup B

ICE League Cup B

02:00 26/02
UMF Vidir
UMF Vidir
3-2
Reynir Sandgerdi
Reynir Sandgerdi
01:30 26/02
KF Fjallabyggdar
KF Fjallabyggdar
3-3
HotturHuginn
HotturHuginn
CAF Confederation Cup

CAF Confederation Cup

02:00 26/02
Sekhukhune United
Sekhukhune United
0-0
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
02:00 26/02
SOA Renaissante
SOA Renaissante
0-0
Sagrada Esperanca
Sagrada Esperanca
SPDRFEFA

SPDRFEFA

02:00 26/02
CF Intercity
CF Intercity
1-3
CD Linares Deportivo
CD Linares Deportivo
02:00 26/02
Osasuna Promesas
Osasuna Promesas
0-4
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna
01:00 26/02
CD Lugo
CD Lugo
0-0
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
NED Eredivisie

NED Eredivisie

02:00 26/02
Volendam
Volendam
0-4
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
GIB Premier Division

GIB Premier Division

01:30 26/02
College Europa
College Europa
0-1
Europa Point
Europa Point
STDRFEF

STDRFEF

01:30 26/02
Pontevedra CF B
Pontevedra CF B
1-0
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
00:00 26/02
Ejido
Ejido
0-1
Polideportivo Almeria
Polideportivo Almeria
BRA Sergipano Division 1

BRA Sergipano Division 1

01:30 26/02
AD Carmopolis
AD Carmopolis
2-3
Dorense SE
Dorense SE
01:30 26/02
America SE
America SE
0-1
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha
BRA DF Division 1

BRA DF Division 1

01:30 26/02
Capital CF
Capital CF
3-0
Ceilandense
Ceilandense
01:30 26/02
Real FC
Real FC
1-0
SE Santa Maria
SE Santa Maria
01:30 26/02
planaltina
planaltina
0-3
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
GER 3.Liga

GER 3.Liga

01:30 26/02
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
1-0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Bundesliga

Bundesliga

01:30 26/02
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
2-1
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
BEL Second Division

BEL Second Division

01:15 26/02
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
2-1
Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
BEL Pro League

BEL Pro League

01:15 26/02
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
0-2
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
00:30 26/02
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2-1
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
BRA Paulista Serie B

BRA Paulista Serie B

01:00 26/02
CA Joseense
CA Joseense
2-0
SKA Brasil
SKA Brasil
ICPD Premier Division

ICPD Premier Division

01:00 26/02
Zoman FC
Zoman FC
3-2
Stella Club Adjame
Stella Club Adjame
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4

01:00 26/02
CA Joseense
CA Joseense
2-0
ska brasil
ska brasil
GRE Super League

GRE Super League

01:00 26/02
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1-1
AE Kifisias
AE Kifisias
00:30 26/02
Aris Thessaloniki
Aris Thessaloniki
2-0
Volos NPS
Volos NPS
ISR Premier League

ISR Premier League

01:00 26/02
Ashdod MS
Ashdod MS
0-5
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA

GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA

01:00 26/02
FCSB
FCSB
3-2
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
SER Super liga

SER Super liga

00:30 26/02
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0-0
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
AND Primera Divisio

AND Primera Divisio

00:30 26/02
FC Pas de la Casa
FC Pas de la Casa
0-1
Penya Encarnada
Penya Encarnada
SLV Segunda Division

SLV Segunda Division

00:00 26/02
Once Lobos Chalchuapa
Once Lobos Chalchuapa
0-0
Tiburones de Sonsonate
Tiburones de Sonsonate
SPA Ladies Premier League C

SPA Ladies Premier League C

00:00 26/02
Alhama CF B (W)
Alhama CF B (W)
4-0
Real Betis B (w)
Real Betis B (w)
CYP First Division

CYP First Division

00:00 26/02
Pafos FC
Pafos FC
0-1
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
00:00 26/02
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
1-2
Omonia Nicosia FC
Omonia Nicosia FC
Liga MX U23

Liga MX U23

00:00 26/02
Santos Laguna U23
Santos Laguna U23
3-0
Mazatlan FC U23
Mazatlan FC U23